Beauty & Personal Care
Tucuma butter can be used in hair care products to moisturise and condition the hair, promoting softness and manageability. Tucuma butter is highly moisturising and nourishing, providing excellent emollient properties. It helps protect, restore, and condition the skin, leaving it soft and smooth. Tucuma butter also possesses anti-inflammatory properties, making it beneficial for soothing and calming the skin.
TUCUMA, BUTTER
Por: O&3 U.K. LIMITED


Descripción técnica de TUCUMA, BUTTER

Nombre INCI:
Astrocaryum Tucuma Seed Butter
Número del producto:
469694
Unidad de medida:
-

Product Documents

¿Quiere obtener más información sobre TUCUMA, BUTTER?

El acceso completo también significa:

Su contacto comercial

Documentación de producto

Consulta sobre un producto

Visión general de las relaciones entre productos

Artículos de contenido específico de nuestros expertos

Cursar el pedido y seguimiento del pedido

Hola, ¿en qué podemos ayudarle?

TUCUMA, BUTTER - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD Spain